Board, Faculty & Staff
- Thomas Amos – Bible Teacher
- Richard Barnabo – Board Member
- Krissy Bau – Paraeducator
- Melissa Biddix – Accounting Teacher
- Geoff Black – Bible Teacher
- Sonya Brooks – Paraeducator
- Tim Brooks – Paraeducator
- Brien Burau – Secondary Math Teacher
- Julie Byers – 3rd Grade Teacher
- Michelle Byers – Technology Director
- Katherine Chapman – 5th Grade Teacher
- Marge Chiesa – Student Support Team
- Dr. Karen Clark – Board Member
- Chrisi Cornell – Culinary Assistant
- Tracy D’Angelo – Kindergarten Teacher
- David DelCorvo – Culinary Instructor
- Elizabeth DeMasellis – Early Childhood Director
- Jon DeMasellis – Bible Teacher, PE Teacher
- Rev. Brian Edgar – Board Member
- Laura Elliott – Middle School Teacher
- Nick Ford – Bible Teacher
- Juan Gildemeister – Board Member
- Angela Gobright – Substitute Coordinator
- Garrett Gonzalo – Board Chairman
- Deb Guidot – Art Teacher
- Cathy Hart – Geometry Teacher
- Fraces Henry – Paraeducator
- Rachel Herndon – Spanish Teacher
- Sheryl Herndon – Kindergarten Teacher
- Abigail Highfield – 4th Grade Teacher
- Cody Highfield – Secondary Science Teacher
- Rachael Hubbard – Secondary Civics/Econ Teacher
- Wendy Hyslop – Culinary Assistant
- Angela Igielski – Middle School Social Studies Teacher
- Bonnie Johnson – Paraeducator
- Louisa Kandow – 2nd Grade Teacher
- Holly Kimberlin – 1st Grade Teacher
- Doris Lods – 3rd Grade Teacher
- Stacy Rauch & Jeane Barnes – Receptionists
- Kristin Neathamer – Health & Leadership Teacher
- Ted Nast – Interim Administrator
- Sarah Nolen – Bible & English Teacher
- Danette Northrop – Paraeducator
- Kristi Offer – Media Specialist
- Erin Paul – Board Member
- Angela Ploch – Director of Advancement, Middle School Teacher
- Kelly Poulin – Paraeducator
- Wesley Reynolds – Secondary History & English Teacher
- Jennifer Spaulding – Secondary Math Teacher
- Amy Spelman – Social Worker
- Corrine Spirl – Early Childhood Teacher
- Jaydin Spirl – Paraeducator
- Carole Stiles – Secondary Math Teacher
- Jason Stiles – Athletic Director
- Jenifer Welch – Music & Performing Arts Director
- Christy Wiegand – Board Member
- Barbara Wilson – Paraeducator
- Kristi Wolfe – Science Teacher
- Annie Zimbelman – Office Secretary